Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Front Bedroom

Showing 1 - 24 of 89
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. Stock #403804
    Peru, IN
    Rear Bath!
    1/2 Ton Towable
    Previous Next
    Stock #403804
    Peru, IN
    Rear Bath!
    • 31ft long
    • 6,160 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,900
    • List Price: $14,950
    • Discount: $1,050
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable
  2. Stock #434418
    Peru, IN
    Rear Kitchen!
    Previous Next
    Stock #434418
    Peru, IN
    Rear Kitchen!
    • 30ft long
    • 5,460 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,900
    • List Price: $18,150
    • Discount: $4,250
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
  3. Stock #425802
    Peru, IN
    Sleeps 8
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Keystone RV Bullet 272BHS
    Stock #425802
    Peru, IN
    Sleeps 8
    • 31ft long
    • 5,030 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Two Entry/Exit Doors
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $11,900
    • List Price: $12,700
    • Discount: $800
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
  4. Stock #3155442
    Peru, IN
    Local Trade!
    Bunk House Bunk House
    Previous Next
    Stock #3155442
    Peru, IN
    Local Trade!
    • 35ft long
    • 8,060 lbs
    • Sleeps 10
    • 2 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,990
    • List Price: $14,990
    • Discount: $1,000
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    Bunk House Bunk House
  5. Stock #017006
    Peru, IN
    Rear Living!
    1/2 Ton Towable Awesome Couples Trailer
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2017 Forest River RV Wildcat Maxx 255RLX
    Stock #017006
    Peru, IN
    Rear Living!
    • 29ft long
    • 5,750 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Living Area
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $11,900
    • List Price: $13,490
    • Discount: $1,590
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Awesome Couples Trailer
  6. Stock #413267
    Peru, IN
    Bunks!
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #413267
    Peru, IN
    Bunks!
    • 31ft long
    • 5,760 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $17,900
    • List Price: $20,800
    • Discount: $2,900
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
  7. Stock #8E0223
    Peru, IN
    1-Owner!
    1/2 Ton Towable Awesome Couples Trailer
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2013 Jayco Jay Flight 22FB
    Stock #8E0223
    Peru, IN
    1-Owner!
    • 26ft long
    • 4,150 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $8,900
    • List Price: $9,500
    • Discount: $600
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Awesome Couples Trailer
  8. Stock #018509
    Peru, IN
    Outside Kitchen!
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #018509
    Peru, IN
    Outside Kitchen!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,314 lbs
    • Sleeps 9
    • 1 slides
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $17,900
    • List Price: $20,800
    • Discount: $2,900
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
  9. Stock #362491
    Peru, IN
    Sleeps 8
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #362491
    Peru, IN
    Sleeps 8
    • 29ft long
    • 4,352 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $10,900
    • List Price: $11,900
    • Discount: $1,000
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
  10. Stock #435268
    Peru, IN
    Rear Bath!
    Awesome Couples Trailer Marked Down
    Previous Next
    Stock #435268
    Peru, IN
    Rear Bath!
    • 22ft long
    • 3,950 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $11,900
    • List Price: $12,900
    • Discount: $1,000
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    Awesome Couples Trailer Marked Down
  11. Stock #317980
    Peru, IN
    Rear Kitchen!
    1/2 Ton Towable Awesome Couples Trailer
    Previous Next
    Stock #317980
    Peru, IN
    Rear Kitchen!
    • 33ft long
    • 6,393 lbs
    • Sleeps 5
    • 1 slides
    • Rear Kitchen
    • Front Bedroom
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $14,900
    • List Price: $16,900
    • Discount: $2,000
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Awesome Couples Trailer
  12. Stock #421119
    Peru, IN
    Sleeps 8
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
    Previous Next
    Stock #421119
    Peru, IN
    Sleeps 8
    • 29ft long
    • 4,352 lbs
    • Sleeps 8
    • Bunkhouse
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $12,900
    • List Price: $13,900
    • Discount: $1,000
    UNLOCK LOWEST PRICE View Details »
    1/2 Ton Towable Bunk Beds
Showing 1 - 24 of 89
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

4ZS RVS INC. is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @765-472-7156 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.